Championship Show April 2015

Judges:
Dogs: Mrs J Rowland (Perrytree)
Bitches: Mrs D Fox (Castanea)

DCC & BIS Veratey Vincenzo at Cassom
RDCC Withiflor Rolling Stone
BPD Cassom Fast And Furious at Olibond
BMPD Chavez Royal Dedication
BVD & BVIS Sh Ch Lindridge Star Quest
BCC & RBIS Molkara Anastasia with Jozelah JW
RBCC Annilann Miss Sing
BPB & BPIS Lujesa Magic Touch at Classicway
BMPB Dragonfen Uptown Girl with Oakrosa
BVB Quintavia Stars in Her Eyes

DOGS

Any Other Colour Puppy
1 Abercrombie of La Vie Magnifique for Claramand
2 Ryallcourt On A Mission to Springstein

AOC Novice
1 Alisma Zacharius
2 Deracor Di Nozzo
3 Cassom Sky Rocket at Candyke
4 Annilann Mister Blue Sky

AOC Graduate
1 Courtmaster Music Man
2 Sonham Blue Diamond
3 Jazander Hermes with Crimicar

AOC Open
1 Sh Ch Glowhill Silver Spur
2 Syrmor Black And White Magic

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Puppy
1 Chavez Royal Dedication
2 Jacardi of Merrily IMP
3 Ottigi Endeavour
4 Troverothway Jack The Lad at Balaambeck
5 Molkara Purple Reign

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Novice
1 Wensum Jameson's On Ice
2 Rayol Charlie Cairoli at Brightgrass
3 Jozelah Marinho
4 Asquanne Generation Gent
5 Zakova True Spirit

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Graduate
1 Claramand Rough Copy at Villaspaniol
2 Lujesa License To Thrill for Luthame
3 Manacas Ideas For Life with Bocablue

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Open
1 Sh Ch Canyonn Classic Illusion JW
2 Weirdene Wake Up at Helenwood JW
3 Genavieves Winter Solstice

Veteran
1 Sh Ch Lindridge Star Quest
2 Sh Ch Charbonnel Swedish Design
3 Kaniboo Midnight Diamond ShCM
4 Claramand Never Look Back
5 Cardamine Rainbow Tyke at Brimbeck

Minor Puppy
1 Chavez Royal Performance
2 Glasfryn San Angelo
3 Troverothway Jack The Lad at Balaambeck
4 Ferrersedge Chronos

Puppy
1 Cassom Fast And Furious at Olibond
2 Snugborough Soul Power to Candyke
3 Glowhill Cotton Eyed Joe
4 Ryallcourt On A Mission to Springstein
5 Glenntree Graceland

Junior
1 Zakova True Spirit

Yearling
1 Veratey Vincenzo at Cassom
2 Withiflor Rolling Stone JW
3 Helenwood Recognition
4 Courtmaster Wizard of Oz
5 Pearkim Philanderer

Maiden
1 Deracor Di Nozzo
2 Annilann Mister Blue Sky
3 Rayol Charlie Cairoli at Brightgrass
4 Zakova True Spirit
5 Molkara Purple Reign

Graduate
1 Chativore Cortez
2 Claramand Rough Copy at Villaspaniol
3 Oakrosa Rhett Butler

Special Beginners
1 Kaniboo Midnight Diamond ShCM
2 Annilann Mister Blue Sky
3 Jayzander Blue Moonlight at Crimicar
4 Luthame Mr Bond JW
5 Deracor Dire Straits

Post Graduate
1 Chavez Royal Dreamer
2 Wensum Black Lightning
3 Sheigra Stargazer JW
4 Charmwen Midnight Cowboy JW
5 Tyluly Will I Am

Limit
1 Alisma Adley JW
2 Judika Arizona
3 Lindridge Smart Move
4 Chativore Steel Symphony
5 Staplehill Swingtime

Open
1 Sharemead The Sultan
2 Sh Ch Olibond Remember Me JW
3 Sheigra Sugar Daddy with Donyml JW
4 Staplehill Swingtime

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

BITCHES

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Puppy
1 Lujesa Magic Touch at Classicway
2 Glenntree Shahana Robraine
3 Chavez Royal Independance at Bocablue

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Novice
1 Zakova Calypso Spirit at Brightgrass
2 Gallinagos Emotion in Money at Villaspaniol
3 Molka Reveille

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Graduate
1 Lujesa Sofia to Chimewood
2 Quettadene Pearl Drop JW
3 Chavez Royal Golden Jubilee
4 Molkara Vuvuzela ShCM

Any Solid Colour (inc solid/tan) Open
1 Zakova Whose That Girl at Rayol
2 Olinka (TAF)

AOC Puppy
1 Hustonia Britannia of Claramand
2 Shenmore Suniska
3 Dreamlereve Betty Boo at Fourtails

AOC Novice
1 Annilann Miss Sing
2 Lindridge Blue Delft
3 Withiflor Mille Feulle
4 Dreamlereve Betty Boo at Fourtails
5 Elm Romneya

AOC Graduate
1 Quintavia Fairy Dust
2 Sonham Sapphire Blue
3 Dreamlereve Betty Boo at Fourtails

AOC Open
1 Sh Ch Candyke Lady Oh

Veteran
1 Quintavia Stars in Her Eyes
2 Lujesa Cassellina at Chimewood
3 Sh Ch Helenwood Crystal Maze
4 Sheigra Swing On A Star JW

Minor Puppy
1 Dragonfen Uptown Girl with Oakrosa
2 Glasfryn Alesha
3 Oakrosa Shooting Star
4 Syrmor Bronwen's Legacy
5 Shansart Summerberry

Puppy
1 Zakova Ally Kat
2 Glenntree Shahana Robraine
3 Helenwood Satsuma
4 Rayol Lady Penny
5 Shenmore Suniska

Junior
1 Sharemead Golden Locks
2 Sonham Sapphire Blue
3 Gallinagos Emotion in Money at Villaspaniol
4 Dreamlereve Betty Boo at Fourtails
5 Elm Romneya

Yearling
1 Cachel Parti Piece
2 Lujesa Obrigada JW
3 Chazbaz Black Lace
4 Sonham Sapphire Blue
5 Molkara Reveille

Maiden
1 Claramand Tanatious
2 Zakova Calypso Spirit at Brightgrass
3 Olinka (TAF)

Graduate
1 Charbonnel Dream Jeannie
2 Chavez Royal Grace
3 Reemif Ice Ice Baby

Special Beginners
1 Olibond Let Me Be The One
2 Reemif Blue Reflection JW ShCM
3 Olinka (TAF)
4 Asquanne Genial at Kaniboo

Post Graduate
1 Canyonn Classic Destiny JW
2 Rayol Circus Time
3 Wensum Some Like It Hot JW
4 Annilann Miss Is Zippy JW
5 Chazbaz Black Lace

Limit
1 Molkara Anastasia with Jozelah JW
2 Lindridge Cup Cake
3 Charbonnel Peace Dream
4 Sheigra Shining Star JW
5 Helenwood Gift Wrapped JW

Open
1 Villaspaniol Silk And Steel
2 Sheigra Twinkling Star at Troverothway
3 Chalkhill Impossible Dream
4 Harbethol Spring Quest at Fourtails