Championship Show April 2019

Judges:

Dogs: Mr D. Telford (Courtmaster)

Bitches: Mrs E. Felszeghy (Drycastle)


BIS SH CH Cachel Prince Charming of Pearkim JW

RBIS Lujesa Impossible Dream

BPIS & BMPIS Tarrendayle Forever Yours At Robraine (IMP AUS)

BVIS SH CH/INT/BEL/HUN CH Joaldy Mandolin Wind JW ShCM CW'12 EW'16 BELBW'16


DCC SH CH Cachel Prince Charming of Pearkim JW

RDCC Lujesa Impossible Dream

BPD & BMPD Tarrendayle Forever Yours At Robraine (IMP AUS)

BVD SH CH/INT/BEL/HUN CH Joaldy Mandolin Wind JW ShCM CW'12 EW'16 BELBW'16

 

BCC Snowgate Mood Indigo

RBCC SH CH Annilann Miss Zing JW

BPB & BMPB Claramand Zaza

BVB Arrifana Athena


DOGS

Any Other Colour Special Puppy

1. Royaldean Aramis

2. Craigdean Killiecrankie At Candyke

Any Other Colour Special Novice

1. Joaldy Best Mate

2. Tenderfield Song For Barney

Any Other Colour Special Graduate

1. Bartonholm Bacetta

2. Serci Little Boy Blue Ali (IMP SRB)

Any Other Colour Special Open

No entries

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Puppy

No entries

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Novice

1. Obsidian Spring Marvel

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Graduate

Absent

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Open

1. Kerriglow Game Of Thrones

2. Lujesa Starman At Wylyeview

Veteran

1. SH CH/INT/BEL/HUN CH Joaldy Mandolin Wind JW ShCM CW'12 EW'16 BELBW'16

2. Sheigra Starstruck JW

3. Craigdean Callimakokr At Luanshya ShCM

4. Alisma Anton

Minor Puppy

1. Tarrendayle Forever Yours At Robraine (IMP AUS)

2. Claramand Countdown

3. Jabrevla Mr Tetley At Joaldy

4. I Want To Break Free With Sandlauga (IMP ITA) NAF TAF

Puppy

1. Craigdean Killiecrankie at Candyke

2. Tyluly Ice Kool

Junior

1. Craigdean Willie Nelson

2. Glowhill Silversmith For Pearkim

3. Cachel Beachboy For Kaniboo

4. Kerriglow Dream Again For Quattrozampe

Yearling

1. Lujesa Impossible Deam

2. Sandlauga Soul Man

Maiden

1. Sandlauga Soul Man

Graduate

1. Pearkim Pokemon At Luanshya JW

2. Serci Little Blue Boy Ali (IMP SRB)

Special Beginners

1. Serci Little Boy Blue Ali (IMP SRB)

Post Graduate

1. Cachel King Of Hearts At Candyke JW

2. Manchela Hugo Boss JW ShCM

3. Wensum Jameson's On Ice

4. Oakrosa Raffe

5. Obsidian Spring Marvel

Limit

1. Shaggylands Lets Get It On

Open

1. SH CH Cachel Prince Charming Of Pearkim JW

2. Oakrosa Raffe

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

BITCHES

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Puppy

1. Meggiemac Dollie Dexterity

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Novice

1. Arrifana Cassini

2. Lujesa Daydreamer In Chimewood

3. Canyonn Could It Be Magic

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Graduate

1. Sheigra Simply A Star JW

Any Solid Colour (incl. solid/tan) Special Open

1. Withiflor Wheels On Fire At Wylyeview

Any Other Colour Special Puppy

1. Craigdean Deoch An Doris

2. By Desire for Kyna

3. Lenrone's Lets Twist Again

4. Nickarlyn Voodoo Doll

Any Other Colour Special Novice

1. Clavaire Poetry'N Motion

2. Reemif I Did It My Way

Any Other Colour Special Graduate

1. Shaggylands That's Life

2. Popocatepetl Deja Vu

3. Clavaire Poetry'N Motion

4. Charbonnel Stop N'Glow At Charmwen JW

Any Other Colour Special Open

1. Olibond Sunshine Girl At Princehill

2. Wintonia Hidden Gem At Quattrozampe

Veteran

1. Arrifana Athena

2. Reemif Blue Reflection JW ShCM

3. Reemif Ice Ice Baby ShCM

4. Carmelfair Tarrarrah At Stobytill

Minor Puppy

1. Claramand Zaza

2. Ryallcourt Minnehaha

3. Claramand Ziggeta

4. Brackenjack Daisychain

5. Laurellakes Beryl Peril

Puppy

1. Kyna Faith Dingle

2. Princehill Shining Star

3. Clavaire Skylark

4. Troverothway Vanity Fair

5. Lenrone's Lets Twist Again

Junior

1. SH CH Annilann Miss Zing JW

2. Rayol Night Shadow

3. Troverothway Upon A Star

4. Shaggylands Sex Bomb

5. Brynceri Once In A Blue Moon

Yearling

1. Sheigra Stars In Her Eyes JW

2. Stobytill Hippy Hippy Shake JW

3. Wilanorah Soul Sister At Wissant

4. Clavaire Poetry'N Motion

5. Clavaire Swish N Flick

Maiden

1. Clavaire Poetry'N Motion

2. Reemif I Did It My Way

3. Nickarlyn Voodoo Doll

Graduate

1. Wilanorah Candy Pop At Wissant

Special Beginners

1. Reemif I Did It My Way

2. Wilanorah Soul Sister At Wissant

Post Graduate

1. Moonstryder Eliza Taylor At Oxfordogs

2. Challondown Loopy Lou With Genavieve

3. Ferrersedge Summertime

4. Sheigra Super Special JW

5. Clavaire Poetry'N Motion

Limit

1. Cassom Margot Fonteyn

2. Ryallcourt Tangle JW

3. Canyonn Classical Music JW

4. Stobytill Stake Ya Booty

5. Moonstryder Eliza Taylor At Oxfordogs

Open

1. Snowgate Mood Indigo

2. SH CH Lujesa Jean Genie JW

3. Wensum Some Like It Hot JW

4. Arrifana Cassini

5. Ferrersedge Summertime

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SPECIAL AWARDS

Judge: Mrs J. Bayne (CORRANROO)

Special Award Puppy Dog or Bitch

1. Brackenjack Daisychain

2. Shanaudvam Dottys Delight

3. Princehill Shining Star

4. Meggiemac Dollie Dexterity

5. I Want To Break Free With Sandlauga (IMP ITA) NAF TAF

Special Award Post Graduate Dog or Bitch

1. Charbonnel Stop N'Glow at Charwen JW

2. Shaggylands That's Life

3. Obsidian Spring Marvel

4. Challowdown Loopy Lou With Genavieve

5. Sandlauga Soul Man

Special Award Open Dog or Bitch

1. Shaggylands Lets Get It On

2. Manchela Hugo Boss JW ShCM

3. Olibond Sunshine Girl At Princehill