Open Show April 9th 2016

Judge Mrs. Jane Lilley (Kensing)

BIS April 2016

L-R BIS: Bavin's Rojoys Chase The Dream JW
RBIS: Herd's Quintavia When In Rome
BPIS & BMPIS: Herd's Quintavia Starry Skies
BVIS: Collier's Pepperbox Summer Storm

Any Colour
Minor Puppy Dog

1st Selwood Lanvin of Merrily
2nd Watson Durandabell Bands of Colour

Minor Puppy Bitch
1st Herd Quintavia Starry Skies
2nd Harris Chalkhill Solitaire
3rd Wyeth Fendrove's Claramand Wait for Me

Puppy Dog
1st Jellows Tyluly Moonshine Magic

Puppy Bitch
1st Kerry Fendrove After Eight naf
2nd Parsons & Adams Tillarn Gigi at Gaiter

Yearling Dog/Bitch
1st Bavin Rojoys Chase the Dream JW
2nd Collier Gardenstone Glamour Girl at Pepperbox
3rd Cox Gardenstone Pale Rider to Suvern
4th Corcoran Troverothway Just a Star

Maiden dog/bitch
1st Wyeth Fendrove Boquet

Special Black, Red or Golden
1st Herd Quintavia Rock 'n Glitter
2nd Kerry Fendrove After Eight
3rd Jellows Tyluly Moonshine Magic

Special Novice dog/bitch
1st Kerry Claramand in Disguise at Corbeara
2nd Pops Chavez Royal Independence at Bocablue

Special Open Dog or Bitch
1st Covington Molkara Crystal Rose with Silverdust JW ScCM

Any Colour Veteran dog/bitch
1st Collier Pepperbox Summer Storm

Special Any Other Colour Puppy Dog/Bitch
1st Corcorans Troverothway Maisie May

Special Novice Dog/Bitch
1st Wyeth Molkara Miranda from Fendrove
2nd Pops Amaclassic Back to Bocablue
3rd Watson Durandabell Tittle Tattle

Special Open Dog/Bitch
1st Harris Chalkhill Impossible Dream
2nd Parsons & Adams Dream About You Perfekt Partner at Gaiter
3rd Colliers Pepperbox Summer Time

Any Colour
Junior Dog/Bitch

1st. Bavin Rojoys Chase the Dream JW
2nd. Cassidy Manchela Hugo Boss JW
3rd Kerry Claramand in disguise at Corbeara
4th Hill Olibond Sunshine Girl at Princehill
VHC Collier Gardenstone Glamour Girl at Pepperbox

Beginners Dog/Bitch
1st. Hutton-Baber Lynwater Sundancer

Graduate Dog/Bitch
1st. Herd Quintavia When in Rome
2nd. Reed Reemif Seventh Heaven
3rd Norie-Miller Popocatepetl Be Enchanting
Res. Worgan Lujesa License to Thrill for Luthame
VHC Hill Olibond Sunshine Girl at Princehill

Limit Dog/Bitch
1st Cassidy Rojoys Little Star
2nd Reed Reemif Ice Ice Baby
3rd Covington Molkara Crystal Rose with Silverdust JW ShCm

Open Dog
1st Pilkington Molkara Crystal Knight at Brimbeck ShCM
2nd Jellows Tyluly Moonshine Magic

Open Bitch
1st Reed Reemif Blue Reflection JWShCM
2nd Withams Arrifana Athena
3rd Collier Gardenstone Glamour Girl at Pepperbox
Res Parsons & Adams Dream About You Perfekt Partner at Gaiter
VHC Collier Pepperbox Summer Time.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Special Awards
Judge: Mrs. Anne Sutton (Shirepark)

Class A. Special Puppy Dog/Bitch
1st Parsons & Adams Tillarn Gigi at Gaiter
2nd Jellows Tyluly Moonshine Magic

Class B. Special Post Grad. Dog/Bitch
1st Cox Gardenstone Pale Rider to Suvern
2nd Bavin Rojoys Chase The Dream
3rd Hill Olibond Sunshine Girl at Princehill
Res Collier Gardenstone Glamour Girl at Pepperbox
VHC Cassidy Manchela Hugo Boss JW

Class C Special Open Dog/Bitch
1st Whitham Arrifana Athena
2nd Pilkington Molkara Vuvuzela ChSM
3rd Parsons & Adams Dream About you Perfekt Partner at Gaiter